WELKE TEAMS ZIJN BEKEND KIJK HIERONDER DE TEAMS DIE AL BEKEND ZIJN

AG2R LA MONDIALE

AG2R La Mondiale2016

  RENNER LAND
1. Gediminas Bagdonas  Litouwen
2.  Jan Bakelants  België
3.  François Bidard  Frankrijk
4.  Axel Domont  Frankrijk
5.  Quentin Jauregui  Frankrijk
6.  Pierre Latour  Frankrijk
7.  Sébastien Minard  Frankrijk
8.  Jean-Chris. Péraud  Frankrijk
9.  Christophe Riblon  Frankrijk

 

ASTANA PRO CYCLING TEAM

Astana2016

  RENNER LAND
1.  Dario Cataldo  Italië
2.  Dmitriy Gruzdev  Kazachstan
3.  Miguel Ángel López  Colombia
4.  Davide Malacarne  Italië
5.  Luis Leon Sanchez  Spanje
6.  Michele Scarponi  Italië
7.  Gatis Smukulis  Oostenrijk
8.  Alessandro Vanotti  Italië
9.  Andrey Zeits  Kazachstan

 

 BMC RACING TEAM

BMC2016

  RENNER LAND
1. Darwin Atapuma Colombiaan
2. Sylvan Dillier Zwitser
3. Jempey Drucker Luxemburg
4. Philippe Gilbert Belg
5. Ben Hermans Belg
6. Samuel Sanchez Spanjaard
7. Dylan Theuns Belg
8. Tejay van Garderen USA
9. Danilo Wyss Zwitser

Bora18 2016 

BORA ARGON 18

   RENNER  LAND
1.  Cesare Benedetti  Italië
2.  Silvio Herklotz  Duitsland
3.  Bartosz Huzarski  Polen
4.  José Mendes  Portugal
5.  Gregor Mühlberger  Oostenrijk
6.  Christoph Pfingsten  Duitsland
7.  Michael Schwarzmann  Duitsland
8.  Rüdiger Selig  Duitsland
9.  Scott Thwaites  Engeland

 

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS

    RENNER  LAND
1.  David Arroyo  Spanjaard
2.  Pello Bilbao  Spanjaard
3.  Hugh Carthy  Engelsman
4.  José Goncalves  Portugees
5.  Ángel Madrazo  Spanjaard
6.  Lluís Guillermo Mas  Spanjaard
7.  Sergio Pardilla  Spanjaard
8.  Eduard Prades  Spanjaard
9.  Jaime Roson  Spanjaard

 

 

CANNONDALE DRAPACCannondale Drapac2016

   RENNER  LAND  TYPE  LEEFTIJD
1.  Patrick Bevin  Australië    
2.  Simon Clarke  Australië    
3.  Joe Dombrowski  USA    
4.  Davide Formolo  Italië    
5.  Ben King  USA    
6.  Moreno Moser  Italië    
7.  Pierre Rolland  Frankrijk  Klimmer  
8.  Andrew Talansky  USA  Klassement  
9.  Davide Villella  Italië    

 

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITSCofidis Solutions Credits2016

   RENNER  LAND  TYPE  LEEFTIJD
1.  Yoann Bagot  Frankrijk    
2.  Loic Chetout  Frankrijk    
3.  Jérôme Cousin  Frankrijk    
4.   Romain Hardy  Frankrijk  Klimmer  
5.  Luis Angel Mate  Spanje  Aanvaller  
6.  Rudy Molard  Frankrijk  Aanvaller  
7.  Stéphane Rossetto  Frankrijk    
8.  Florian Senechal  Frankrijk  Knecht  
9.  Kenneth Vanbilsen  België     

 

 DIMENSION DATADimension Data2016

   RENNER  LAND  TYPE  LEEFTIJD
1.  Igor Anton  Spanjaard Klassement  
2.  Nic Dougall  Zuid-Afrika    
3.  Tyler Farrar  USA  Sprinter  
4.  Omar Fraile  Spanje    
5.  Nathan Haas  Australië    
6.  Janse van Rensburg  Zuid-Afrika    
7.  Merhawi Kudus  Eritrea  Klimmer  
8.   Kristian Sbaragli  Italië  Sprinter  
9.  Jaco Venter  Zuid-Afrika    

 

DIRECT ENERGIEDirect Energie2016

   RENNER  LAND  TYPE  LEEFTIJD
1.  Ryan Anderson  Canada    
2.  Lilian Calmejane  Frankrijk     
3.  Romain Cardis  Frankrijk    
4.  Tony Hurel  Frankrijk    
5.  Fabrice Jeandesboz  Frankrijk    
6.  Julien Morice  Frankrijk    
7.  Bryan Nauleau  Frankrijk    
8.  Perrig Quemeneur  Frankrijk    
9.  Romain Sicard  Frankrijk    

 

 ETIXX QUICK STEPEtixx Quick Step2016

   RENNER  LAND  TYPE  LEEFTIJD
1.  Gianluca Brambilla  Italië  Aanvaller  
2.  Maxime Bouet  Frankrijk    
3.  David De la Cruz  Spanje    
4.  Yves Lampaert  België    
5.  Gianni Meersman  België    
6.  Pieter Serry  België    
7.  Zdenek Stybar  Tjechië    
8.  Niki Terpstra  Nederland  Aanvaller  
9.  Martin Velits  Slowakije  Tijdrijder  

 

FDJFDJ2016

   RENNER  LAND  TYPE  LEEFTIJD
1.  Odd Christian Eiking  Noorwegen    
2.  Kenny Elissonde  Frankrijk  Klassement  
3.  Murilo Fischer  Brazilië    
4.  Alexandre Geniez  Frankrijk  Klassement  
5.  Matthieu Ladagnous  Frankrijk    
6.  Johan Le Bon  Frankrijk    
7.  Lorrenzo Manzin  Frankrijk    
8.  Laurent Pichon  Frankrijk    
9.  Kevin Reza  Frankrijk    

 

GIANT ALPECINGiant Alpecin2016

   RENNER  LAND  TYPE  LEEFTIJD
1.  Nikias Arndt  Duitsland  Sprinter  
2.  Warren Barguil  Frankrijk  Klassement  
3.  Koen de Kort  Nederland  Knecht  
4.  Johannes Fröhlinger  Duitsland    
5.  Chad Haga  Amerika  Aanvaller  
6.  Tobias Ludvigsson  Zweden    
7.  Sindre Skjøstad Lunke  Noorwegen    
8.  Tom Stamsnijder  Nederlander    
9.  Zico Waeytens  België    

 

IAM CYCLINGIAM Cycling2016

   RENNER  LAND  TYPE  LEEFTIJD
1.  Clément Chevrier  Frankrijk    
2.  Dries Devenyns  België    
3.  Mathias Frank  Zwitser    
4.  Vegard Laengen  Noorwegen    
5.  Simon Pellaud  Zwitser    
6.  Vicente Reynes  Spanje    
7.  Jonas Van Genechten  België    
8.  Larry Warbasse  USA    
9.  Marcel Wyss  Zwitser    

 

TEAM KATUSHATeam Katusha2016

   RENNER  LAND  TYPE  LEEFTIJD
1.  Sven Erik Bystrom  Noorwegen    24 jaar
2.  Egor Silin  Rusland    
3.  Pavel Kochetkov  Rusland    
4.  Sergey Lagutin  Rusland    
5.  Alberto Losada  Spanje    
6.  Tiago Machado  Portugal    
7.  Matvey Mamykin  Rusland    21 jaar
8.  Jhonatan Restrepo  Colombia    21 jaar
9.  Rein Taaramäe  Estland  Aanvaller  

 

LAMPRE-MERIDALampre-Merida2016

   RENNER  LAND  TYPE  LEEFTIJD
1.  Yukiya Arashiro  Japan    
2.  Mattia Cattaneo  Italië    
3.  Valerio Conti  Italië    
4.  Mario Costa  Portugal    
5.  Kristijan Durasek  Kroatië  Tijdrijder  29 jaar
6.  Tsgabu Grmay  Ethiopië  Tijdrijder  25 jaar
7.  Ilia Koshevoy  Wit-Rusland    25 jaar
8.  Louis Meintjes  Zuid-Afrika  Klassement  24 jaar
9.   Federico Zurlo  Italië    

 

LOTTONL JUMBOLottoNL Jumbo2016

   RENNER  LAND  TYPE  LEEFTIJD
1.  Enrico Battaglin  Italië    
2.  George Bennett  Nieuw Zeeland    
3.  Koen Bouwman  Nederland    
4.  Victor Campenaerts  België    
5.  Jos van Emden  Nederland    
6.  Robert Gesink  Nederland    
7.  Martijn Keizer  Nederland    
8.  Steven Kruijswijk  Nederland    
9.  Bram Tankink  Nederland    

 

LOTTO SOUDALLotto-Soudal2016

   RENNER  LAND  TYPE  LEEFTIJD
1.  Sander Armée  België    
2.  Bart De Clercq  België    
3.  Gert Dockx  België    
4.  Adam Hansen  Australië    
5.  Thomas De Gendt  België    
6.  Maxime Monfort  België    
7.  Tosh Van der Sande  België    
8.  Louis Vervaeke  België    
9.  Jelle Wallays  België    

 

MOVISTAR TEAMMovistar Team2016

   RENNER  LAND  TYPE  LEEFTIJD
1.  Jonathan Castroviejo  Spanje    
2.  Imanol Erviti  Spanje    
3.  Ruben Fernandez  Spanje    25 jaar
4.  José Herrada  Spanje    
5.  Dani Moreno  Spanje    
6.  Nairo Quintana  Colombia  Klassement  
7.  José Joaquin Rojas  Spanje    
8.  Rory Sutherland  Australië    
9. Alejandro Valverde  Spanje  Klassement  

 

 ORICA BIKE EXCHANGEOrica BikeExchange2016

   RENNER  LAND  TYPE  LEEFTIJD
1.  Sam Bewley  Australië  Knecht  
2.  Magnus Cort  Noorwegen  Aanvaller  
3.  Esteban Chaves  Colombia  Klassement  
4.  Simon Gerrans  Australië  Aanvaller  
5.  Jack Haig  Australië  Knecht  
6.  Damien Howson  Australië  Knecht  
7.  Jens Keukeleire  België  Aanvaller  
8.  Svein Tuft  Canadees  Knecht  
9.  Simon Yates  Engeland  Knecht  

 

 TEAM SKYTeam Sky2016

   RENNER  LAND  TYPE  LEEFTIJD
1.  Ian Boswell  USA    
2.  Chris Froome  Engeland  Klassement  
3.  Michal Golas  Polen    
4.  Pete Kennaugh  Engeland    
5.  Christian Knees  Duitsland    
6.  Leopald König  Tjechië    
7.  Michal Kwiatkowski  Polen    
8.  David Lopez  Spanje    
9.  Salvatore Puccio  Italië    

 

TINKOFFTinkoff2016

   RENNER  LAND  TYPE  LEEFTIJD
1.  Alberto Contador  Spanjaard  Klassement  
2.  Daniele Bennati  Italië  Knecht  
3.  Manuele Boaro  Italië  Knecht  
4.  Michael Gogl  Oostenrijk  Klimmer  22 jaar
5.  Jesus Hernandez  Spanje    
6.  Robert Kiserlovski  Kroatië    
7.  Sergio Paulinho  Portugal    
8.   Ivan Rovny  Rusland    
9.  Yuri Trofimov  Rusland    

 

 TREK SEGAFREDOTrek Segafredo2016

   RENNER  LAND  TYPE  LEEFTIJD
1.  Fumiyuki Beppu  Japan    
2.  Julien Bernard  Frankrijk    
3.  Niccolo Bonifazio  Italië  Sprinter  
4.  Laurent Didier  Luxemburg    
5.   Fabio Felline  Italië  Sprinter  
6.  Markel Irizar  Spanje    
7.  Kiel Reijnen  USA    
8.  Riccardo Zoidl  Oostenrijk    
9.  Haimar Zubeldia  Spanje  Klassement